Online education from US Youth Soccer
Check out the national tournament database
Print Page Share

2014-2015 Northwest Division Teams

FWRL_ND_Homepage_Banner_1

Boys:  U-12  |  U-13  |  U-14  |  U-15  |  U-16  |  U-17  |  U-18
Girls:  U-12  |  U-13  |  U-14  |  U-15  |  U-16  |  U-17  |  U-18

 

Under-12 Boys

Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Red OR
EastSide Timbers U12B Chelsea OR
EFC BU12 Red WA
FC Alliance B02 A WA
NEU U11B Barca White OR
PAC NW B02 Maroon WA
Westside Timbers B02 Copa OR

 

Under-13 Boys

BNSC Galaxy ID
Eastside FC B01 Red WA
EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax OR
FC Alliance-Falagan-02 WA
NPS River 24k OR
Pac NW B01 Maroon WA
STING - Thompson ID
Westside Timbers B01 Copa WA

 

Under-14 Boys

AK ODP 01B AK
4-H B00 Chelsea OR
Eastside FC B00 Red WA
ETFC 00 Rovers Black OR
FC Alliance B00A WA
Fusion FC CAN
BNSC Madrid ID
Mountain United FC CAN
Pac NW B00 Maroon WA
CMFSC Slovan CAN
Surrey United Soccer Club CAN
WAFC Real Madrid B00 OR
Westside Timbers B00 Copa OR

 

Under-15 Boys

Boise Nationals Arsenal ID
Capital FC Timbers Boys 1999 Red OR
FC Alliance B99 A WA
Pac NW B99 Maroon WA
Sounders FC WA
WA Timbers FC B99 Red WA
Westside Timbers B99 Copa OR

 

Under-16 Boys

Capital FC Timbers Boys 98 Red OR
Eastside FC B98 Red WA
EastSide Timbers 98B Bayern OR
Idaho Rush Premier ID
Pac NW B98 Maroon WA
Seattle United B98 Copa WA
Tacoma United Chelsea 98 WA
Westsound FC B98 Krug WA
WA Rush 98 WA



Under-17 Boys

BNSC Liverpool-97 ID
Eastside FC B97 Red WA
EastSide Timbers '97B Boca OR
ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black OR
Meridian United FC ID
Pac NW B97 Maroon WA
Snohomish United B97Black WA
Sting Sc-97 ID

 

Under-18 Boys

BNSC Milan-96 ID
Eastside FC B96 Red WA
Pac NW B96 Maroon WA
Seattle United B96 Copa A WA
Snohomish United B96Black WA
STING 18 Boys ID
WA Rush B96 - Rush WA
Westside Timbers B96 Copa OR

 

Under-12 Girls

Eastside FC G02 Red- Ford WA
EastSide Timbers U12G Hearts OR
NW Nationals G02 RED WA
Pac NW G02 Maroon WA
WA Rush G02 WA
Westside Timbers G02 Copa TS OR

 

Under-13 Girls

AK ODP 02G AK
Eastside FC G01 Red WA
Eastside Timbers U13G Celta Vigo OR
ETFC 01 Cypress Black OR
Pac NW G01 Maroon WA
STING - Funkhouser ID
WPFC Black-01 WA

 

Under-14 Girls

AK ODP 00G AK
CMFSC Destroyers CAN
Eastside FC G00 Red WA
EastSide Timbers U14G Milan OR
ETFC 00 Sol Black OR
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson WA
FVFC U14 CAN
NW Nationals G00 Red WA
Pac NW G00 Maroon WA
SSC Shadow G00 WA
Sting Sc-00 ID
Surrey United Soccer Club CAN
Coastal FC BCSPL CAN
Westside Timbers G00 Copa TS OR

 

Under-15 Girls

BNSC Premier99-00 ID
Eastside FC G99 Red WA
EastSide Timbers U15G West Ham OR
ETFC 99 Athletica Black OR
FCSC Nemesis 99 WA
NW Nationals G99 Red WA
Pac NW G99 Maroon WA
Washington Rush G99 WA
Westside Timbers G99 Copa OR

 

Under-16 Girls

BNSC Premier ID
BNSC White ID
EastSide Timbers U15G Timbers OR
Pac NW G98 Maroon WA
Seattle United G98 Copa WA
Three Rivers SC G98 Black WA
Washington Rush G98 WA
Westside Timbers G98 Copa OR
FC Nova ID



Under-17 Girls

BNSC Italia ID
Eastside FC G97-Red WA
FC Alliance G97 A WA
NW Nationals G97 Red WA
Pac NW SC 97 Maroon WA
Portland Thorns Academy OR



Under-18 Girls

CDA Sting-96 ID
Eastside FC G96 Red WA
FWFC G96 Blue WA
Harbor Premier G96 WA
NW Nationals G96 Red WA
PacNW 96 Maroon WA
QuadCities FusionG97-Kirk ID